Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday July 4, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session I, with Swim Lessons
 
Tuesday July 5, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session I, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 2
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Lots of Legos & More! - Lots of Legos!
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 6-8 - Session 1
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fun With Fabrics - Fun With Fabrics Session 2
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Drama Fun for Kids - Drama Fun For Kids
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Running - Fun with Running Games (Gr. K-3) - Fun With Running Games (Grades 1-3)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (K-2)
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (3-6)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball for Boys & Girls - Basketball for Boys & Girls
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Running - Distance Running - Distance Running
 
Wednesday July 6, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session I, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 2
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Lots of Legos & More! - Lots of Legos!
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 6-8 - Session 1
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fun With Fabrics - Fun With Fabrics Session 2
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Drama Fun for Kids - Drama Fun For Kids
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball for Boys & Girls - Basketball for Boys & Girls
 
Thursday July 7, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session I, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 2
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Lots of Legos & More! - Lots of Legos!
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 6-8 - Session 1
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fun With Fabrics - Fun With Fabrics Session 2
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Drama Fun for Kids - Drama Fun For Kids
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Running - Fun With Running Games (Gr. 4-7) - Fun With Running Games (Grades 4-7)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (K-2)
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (3-6)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball for Boys & Girls - Basketball for Boys & Girls
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Running - Distance Running - Distance Running
 
Friday July 8, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 2
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session I, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 2
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Lots of Legos & More! - Lots of Legos!
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 6-8 - Session 1
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fun With Fabrics - Fun With Fabrics Session 2
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 1 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Drama Fun for Kids - Drama Fun For Kids
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Basketball for Boys & Girls - Basketball for Boys & Girls
 
Monday July 11, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session II, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 3
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Cupcake Wars - Creative Cupcake Wars
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Gymnastics - Gymnastics Camp - Session I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Rock Guitar - Rock Guitar Intermediate - Session 1 - Cancelled
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Basketball, Guilderland Boys Camp (Grades 9-12) - Boys Basketball (Gr 9-12)
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Art in a Box - Art In A Box - Session 1
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Games Galore - Games Galore Elementary (2-6)
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Silly Dr. Seuss- Cancelled - Silly Dr. Seuss- Cancelled
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 2
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Songwriting - Songwriting Intermediate - Session 1 - Cancelled
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheerleading Camp
 
Tuesday July 12, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session II, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 3
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Cupcake Wars - Creative Cupcake Wars
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Gymnastics - Gymnastics Camp - Session I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Rock Guitar - Rock Guitar Intermediate - Session 1 - Cancelled
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Basketball, Guilderland Boys Camp (Grades 9-12) - Boys Basketball (Gr 9-12)
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Art in a Box - Art In A Box - Session 1
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Games Galore - Games Galore Elementary (2-6)
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Silly Dr. Seuss- Cancelled - Silly Dr. Seuss- Cancelled
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 2
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Songwriting - Songwriting Intermediate - Session 1 - Cancelled
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League Jr.
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Running - Fun with Running Games (Gr. K-3) - Fun With Running Games (Grades 1-3)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (K-2)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheerleading Camp
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (3-6)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Running - Distance Running - Distance Running
 
Wednesday July 13, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session II, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 3
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Cupcake Wars - Creative Cupcake Wars
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Gymnastics - Gymnastics Camp - Session I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Rock Guitar - Rock Guitar Intermediate - Session 1 - Cancelled
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Basketball, Guilderland Boys Camp (Grades 9-12) - Boys Basketball (Gr 9-12)
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Art in a Box - Art In A Box - Session 1
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Games Galore - Games Galore Elementary (2-6)
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Silly Dr. Seuss- Cancelled - Silly Dr. Seuss- Cancelled
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 2
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Songwriting - Songwriting Intermediate - Session 1 - Cancelled
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheerleading Camp
 
Thursday July 14, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session II, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 3
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Cupcake Wars - Creative Cupcake Wars
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Gymnastics - Gymnastics Camp - Session I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Rock Guitar - Rock Guitar Intermediate - Session 1 - Cancelled
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Basketball, Guilderland Boys Camp (Grades 9-12) - Boys Basketball (Gr 9-12)
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Art in a Box - Art In A Box - Session 1
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Games Galore - Games Galore Elementary (2-6)
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Silly Dr. Seuss- Cancelled - Silly Dr. Seuss- Cancelled
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 2
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Songwriting - Songwriting Intermediate - Session 1 - Cancelled
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League Jr.
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Running - Fun With Running Games (Gr. 4-7) - Fun With Running Games (Grades 4-7)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (K-2)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cheerleading - Cheerleading Camp
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (3-6)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Running - Distance Running - Distance Running
 
Friday July 15, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 3
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session II, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 3
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Cupcake Wars - Creative Cupcake Wars
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Gymnastics - Gymnastics Camp - Session I
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Rock Guitar - Rock Guitar Intermediate - Session 1 - Cancelled
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Basketball, Guilderland Boys Camp (Grades 9-12) - Boys Basketball (Gr 9-12)
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Art in a Box - Art In A Box - Session 1
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Games Galore - Games Galore Elementary (2-6)
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Silly Dr. Seuss- Cancelled - Silly Dr. Seuss- Cancelled
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Songwriting - Songwriting Intermediate - Session 1 - Cancelled
 
Monday July 18, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session II, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 4
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Amazing Athletes - Amazing Athletes - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Chess for Beginners - Chess for Beginners
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Gymnastics - Gymnastics Camp - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer Camp - Guilderland Youth - AM - Soccer Camp - Guilderland Youth
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sweet Treats & Games - Sweet Treats & Games Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 9-12 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    The Alternative Art Room - The Alternative Art Room
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Animal Adventure - Animal Adventure
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Art in a Box - Art In A Box - Session 2
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Creepy Crawly Camp- Cancelled - Creepy Crawly Camp- Cancelled
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Track & Field & More! - Track & Field & More
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 2
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Draw Strong Workshop - Cancelled - Draw Strong Workshop
 
Tuesday July 19, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session II, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 4
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Amazing Athletes - Amazing Athletes - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Chess for Beginners - Chess for Beginners
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Gymnastics - Gymnastics Camp - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer Camp - Guilderland Youth - AM - Soccer Camp - Guilderland Youth
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sweet Treats & Games - Sweet Treats & Games Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 9-12 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    The Alternative Art Room - The Alternative Art Room
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Animal Adventure - Animal Adventure
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Art in a Box - Art In A Box - Session 2
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Creepy Crawly Camp- Cancelled - Creepy Crawly Camp- Cancelled
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Track & Field & More! - Track & Field & More
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 2
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Draw Strong Workshop - Cancelled - Draw Strong Workshop
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League Jr.
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Running - Fun with Running Games (Gr. K-3) - Fun With Running Games (Grades 1-3)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (K-2)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (3-6)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Running - Distance Running - Distance Running
 
Wednesday July 20, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session II, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 4
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Amazing Athletes - Amazing Athletes - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Chess for Beginners - Chess for Beginners
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Gymnastics - Gymnastics Camp - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer Camp - Guilderland Youth - AM - Soccer Camp - Guilderland Youth
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sweet Treats & Games - Sweet Treats & Games Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 9-12 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    The Alternative Art Room - The Alternative Art Room
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Animal Adventure - Animal Adventure
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Art in a Box - Art In A Box - Session 2
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Creepy Crawly Camp- Cancelled - Creepy Crawly Camp- Cancelled
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Track & Field & More! - Track & Field & More
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 2
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Draw Strong Workshop - Cancelled - Draw Strong Workshop
 
Thursday July 21, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session II, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 4
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Amazing Athletes - Amazing Athletes - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Chess for Beginners - Chess for Beginners
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Gymnastics - Gymnastics Camp - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer Camp - Guilderland Youth - AM - Soccer Camp - Guilderland Youth
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sweet Treats & Games - Sweet Treats & Games Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 9-12 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    The Alternative Art Room - The Alternative Art Room
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Animal Adventure - Animal Adventure
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Art in a Box - Art In A Box - Session 2
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Creepy Crawly Camp- Cancelled - Creepy Crawly Camp- Cancelled
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Track & Field & More! - Track & Field & More
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 2
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Draw Strong Workshop - Cancelled - Draw Strong Workshop
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League Jr.
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Running - Fun With Running Games (Gr. 4-7) - Fun With Running Games (Grades 4-7)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (K-2)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (3-6)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Running - Distance Running - Distance Running
 
Friday July 22, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 4
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session II, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 4
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Amazing Athletes - Amazing Athletes - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Chess for Beginners - Chess for Beginners
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Gymnastics - Gymnastics Camp - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Sweet Treats & Games - Sweet Treats & Games Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 9-12 - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    The Alternative Art Room - The Alternative Art Room
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Animal Adventure - Animal Adventure
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Art in a Box - Art In A Box - Session 2
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Creepy Crawly Camp- Cancelled - Creepy Crawly Camp- Cancelled
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Track & Field & More! - Track & Field & More
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 2 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Draw Strong Workshop - Cancelled - Draw Strong Workshop
 
Monday July 25, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 5
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session III, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 5
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Amazing Athletes - Amazing Athletes - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cupcake Wars: Holiday Party Edition - Cupcake Wars: Holiday Party Edition!
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fun with Sports & Games - Fun With Sports & Games
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Improvisation - Improvisation - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Junior Dutchmen Football Camp - Junior Dutchmen Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Wacky Contraptions! - Wacky Contraptions
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fairy Tale Twist- Cancelled - Fairy Tale Twist- Cancelled
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Guilderland Ninja Warrior - Guilderland Ninja Warrior
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 3
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Digital You! - Digital You!
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Jazz Performance - Wind Players Only - Jazz Performance - Session 1
 
Tuesday July 26, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 5
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session III, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 5
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Amazing Athletes - Amazing Athletes - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cupcake Wars: Holiday Party Edition - Cupcake Wars: Holiday Party Edition!
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fun with Sports & Games - Fun With Sports & Games
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Improvisation - Improvisation - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Junior Dutchmen Football Camp - Junior Dutchmen Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Wacky Contraptions! - Wacky Contraptions
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fairy Tale Twist- Cancelled - Fairy Tale Twist- Cancelled
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Guilderland Ninja Warrior - Guilderland Ninja Warrior
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 3
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Digital You! - Digital You!
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Jazz Performance - Wind Players Only - Jazz Performance - Session 1
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League Jr.
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Running - Fun with Running Games (Gr. K-3) - Fun With Running Games (Grades 1-3)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (K-2)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (3-6)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Running - Distance Running - Distance Running
 
Wednesday July 27, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 5
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session III, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 5
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Amazing Athletes - Amazing Athletes - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cupcake Wars: Holiday Party Edition - Cupcake Wars: Holiday Party Edition!
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fun with Sports & Games - Fun With Sports & Games
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Improvisation - Improvisation - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Junior Dutchmen Football Camp - Junior Dutchmen Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Wacky Contraptions! - Wacky Contraptions
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fairy Tale Twist- Cancelled - Fairy Tale Twist- Cancelled
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Guilderland Ninja Warrior - Guilderland Ninja Warrior
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 3
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Digital You! - Digital You!
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Jazz Performance - Wind Players Only - Jazz Performance - Session 1
 
Thursday July 28, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 5
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session III, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 5
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Amazing Athletes - Amazing Athletes - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cupcake Wars: Holiday Party Edition - Cupcake Wars: Holiday Party Edition!
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fun with Sports & Games - Fun With Sports & Games
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Improvisation - Improvisation - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Junior Dutchmen Football Camp - Junior Dutchmen Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Wacky Contraptions! - Wacky Contraptions
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fairy Tale Twist- Cancelled - Fairy Tale Twist- Cancelled
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Guilderland Ninja Warrior - Guilderland Ninja Warrior
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 3
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Digital You! - Digital You!
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Jazz Performance - Wind Players Only - Jazz Performance - Session 1
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League Jr.
 
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM    Running - Fun With Running Games (Gr. 4-7) - Fun With Running Games (Grades 4-7)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (K-2)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis for Young Beginners - Tennis for Young Beginners (3-6)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Running - Distance Running - Distance Running
 
Friday July 29, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 5
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session III, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 5
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Amazing Athletes - Amazing Athletes - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Cupcake Wars: Holiday Party Edition - Cupcake Wars: Holiday Party Edition!
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fun with Sports & Games - Fun With Sports & Games
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Improvisation - Improvisation - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Wacky Contraptions! - Wacky Contraptions
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fairy Tale Twist- Cancelled - Fairy Tale Twist- Cancelled
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Guilderland Ninja Warrior - Guilderland Ninja Warrior
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Digital You! - Digital You!
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Jazz Performance - Wind Players Only - Jazz Performance - Session 1
 
Monday August 1, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 6
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session III, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 6
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Lacrosse for Boys & Girls - Lacrosse for Boys & Girls
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Songwriting - Songwriting Beginner - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 6-8 - Session 2
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Dynamic Dogs - Dynamic Dogs
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Games Galore - Games Galore The Prequel (K-1)
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 3
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Improvisation - Improvisation - Session 2
 
Tuesday August 2, 2022
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Junior Volunteer Counselors (JVC) - JVC, Week 6
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Session III, with Swim Lessons
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tawasentha 1/2 Day Camp Program - Day Camp, Week 6
 
8:45 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Safety Aide Volunteer Program - Water Safety Aides - Summer 2022 - PROGRAM FULL
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Lacrosse for Boys & Girls - Lacrosse for Boys & Girls
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Songwriting - Songwriting Beginner - Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate - Tennis for Beginner to Intermediate Grades 6-8 - Session 2
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Dynamic Dogs - Dynamic Dogs
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Games Galore - Games Galore The Prequel (K-1)
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
9:50 AM - 10:20 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 1 - Introduction to Water Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 2 - Fundamental Aquatic Skills
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 3 - Stroke Development
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 4 - Stroke Improvement
 
10:25 AM - 10:55 AM    Learn to Swim, Session 3 - LEVEL 5 - Stroke Refinement
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim) - Parent & Child Aquatics (Tot Swim), Session 3
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Improvisation - Improvisation - Session 2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League Jr.
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer League, Guilderland Girls - Guilderland Girls Soccer League
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Running - Distance Running - Distance Running